Open Mens Jump 01/07/2018 - 01/07/2020

NZTWSA Skier Average Score 1 Score 1 Location Score 2 Score 2 Location
1 NZL803 Alex KING 58.5 59.7 19AUS322 (Yarra River) 57.3 18S126R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid))
2 NZL368 Lance GREEN 54.35 54.5 18NZL25 (Auckland) 54.2 18NZL09 (Lake Kereta)
3 NZL1076 Taine GIBSON 53.55 54 18S126R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 53.1 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay)
4 NZL949 Hugh DONALDSON 52.8 54.2 19S135R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 51.4 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay)
5 NZL950 George DONALDSON 50.85 51.2 19S160R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 50.5 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay)
6 NZL1075 Cody GIBSON 49.1 49.6 18NZL25 (Auckland) 48.6 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay)
7 NZL1051 Christopher LINCOLN 46.5 47.2 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 45.8 18NZL25 (Auckland)
8 NZL972 Connor MCCRACKEN 46.45 46.5 18NZL25 (Auckland) 46.4 19AUS001 (Latrobe, VIC)
9 NZL919 Curtis WILLIAMS 46.35 47.3 18NZL26 (Williams Lake) 45.4 18NZL06 (Wanganui)
10 NZL976 Chris SHAW 45.35 47.4 18NZL25 (Auckland) 43.3 18NZL09 (Lake Kereta)
11 NZL1064 Zac SHIRLEY 39.3 40.1 18IWWF03 (Sesena, Spain) 38.5 19NZL02 (Williams Lake)
12 NZL1041 Mitchell WILLIAMS 37.7 40 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 35.4 18NZL16 (Piarere)
13 NZL1124 Hunter STEWART 34.45 34.6 18NZL25 (Auckland) 34.3 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay)
14 NZL014 John CONNELL 33.3 34 18NZL24 (Piarere) 32.6 18IWWF02 (San Bernardo)
15 NZL1031 Blake HAMILTON 30.7 32.4 18S126R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 29 18IWWF03 (Sesena, Spain)
16 NZL1161 JACK SILVER 30.45 30.6 18NZL25 (Auckland) 30.3 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay)
17 NZL1127 Sage GOING 28.8 28.8 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay) 28.8 18NZL25 (Auckland)
18 NZL1057 Hunter MCKENZIE 27.95 28.7 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay) 27.2 18NZL22 (Auckland)
19 NZL315 Glen WILLIAMS 26.8 27.2 18NZL25 (Auckland) 26.4 18NZL13 (Williams Lake)
20 NZL1077 Will GIBSON 25.95 51.9 18IWWF03 (Sesena, Spain)
21 NZL1146 Angus FERGUSON 23.4 23.7 18NZL25 (Auckland) 23.1 18NZL23 (Lake Crichton)
22 NZL1136 Sam BAINBRIDGE 22.05 23 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay) 21.1 18NZL25 (Auckland)
23 NZL028 Gavin GREEN 19.95 21.9 18NZL20 (Lake Hood) 18 18NZL23 (Lake Crichton)
24 NZL305 James DONALD 19.85 39.7 18NZL08 (Lake Kereta)
25 NZL1128 Josh WAINWRIGHT 16.6 17.4 18NZL25 (Auckland) 15.8 18NZL24 (Piarere)
26 NZL712 Nick BAKKER 16.3 32.6 18NZL19 (Wanganui)
27 NZL1154 Aidan PETERSON 15.8 16.3 18NZL09 (Lake Kereta) 15.3 18NZL12 (Auckland)
28 NZL1179 Edward Swasbrook 13.65 17.7 18NZL22 (Auckland) 9.6 18NZL16 (Piarere)
29 NZL1175 Sam Jupe 11.2 13 18NZL25 (Auckland) 9.4 18NZL16 (Piarere)