Open Mens Jump 01/07/2018 - 01/07/2020

Benchmark - 46.45

NZTWSA Skier Average Score 1 Score 1 Location Score 2 Score 2 Location
1 NZL368 Lance GREEN 55.5 56.5 19NZL08 (Lake Kereta) 54.5 18NZL25 (Auckland)
2 NZL1076 Taine GIBSON 54.45 55.8 19S160R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 53.1 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay)
3 NZL949 Hugh DONALDSON 52.8 54.2 19S135R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 51.4 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay)
4 NZL1077 Will GIBSON 52.45 53 19NZL29 (Lake Crichton) 51.9 18IWWF03 (Sesena, Spain)
5 NZL950 George DONALDSON 50.85 51.2 19S160R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 50.5 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay)
6 NZL1051 Christopher LINCOLN 50.25 50.3 19NZL22 (Piarere) 50.2 20S031R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid))
7 NZL1075 Cody GIBSON 49.1 49.6 18NZL25 (Auckland) 48.6 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay)
8 NZL972 Connor MCCRACKEN 46.45 46.5 18NZL25 (Auckland) 46.4 19AUS001 (Latrobe, VIC)
Benchmark - 46.45
9 NZL919 Curtis WILLIAMS 46.35 47.3 18NZL26 (Williams Lake) 45.4 18NZL06 (Wanganui)
10 NZL976 Chris SHAW 45.35 47.4 18NZL25 (Auckland) 43.3 18NZL09 (Lake Kereta)
11 NZL1041 Mitchell WILLIAMS 45 46.1 19NZL12 (Williams Lake) 43.9 19NZL05 (Wanganui)
12 NZL1064 Zac SHIRLEY 42.35 42.4 19NZL12 (Williams Lake) 42.3 19NZL07 (Lake Kereta)
13 NZL1161 JACK SILVER 38.2 38.9 19NZL08 (Lake Kereta) 37.5 19NZL23 (Wanganui)
14 NZL1057 Hunter MCKENZIE 34.9 34.9 19NZL12 (Williams Lake) 34.9 19NZL08 (Lake Kereta)
15 NZL1124 Hunter STEWART 34.85 35.1 19NZL06 (Lake Crichton) 34.6 18NZL25 (Auckland)
16 NZL014 John CONNELL 33.3 34 18NZL24 (Piarere) 32.6 18IWWF02 (San Bernardo)
17 NZL1031 Blake HAMILTON 30.7 32.4 18S126R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 29 18IWWF03 (Sesena, Spain)
18 NZL1127 Sage GOING 29.6 29.9 19NZL12 (Williams Lake) 29.3 19NZL14 (Piarere)
19 NZL315 Glen WILLIAMS 26.8 27.2 18NZL25 (Auckland) 26.4 18NZL13 (Williams Lake)
20 NZL1146 Angus FERGUSON 25.75 25.8 19NZL29 (Lake Crichton) 25.7 19NZL05 (Wanganui)
21 NZL1136 Sam BAINBRIDGE 23.45 23.9 19NZL29 (Lake Crichton) 23 19AUS104 (Myuna Bay)
22 NZL1128 Josh WAINWRIGHT 22.5 23.6 19NZL12 (Williams Lake) 21.4 19NZL08 (Lake Kereta)
23 NZL909 James WORTMAN 21.55 43.1 19NZL22 (Piarere)
24 NZL028 Gavin GREEN 19.95 21.9 18NZL20 (Lake Hood) 18 18NZL23 (Lake Crichton)
25 NZL305 James DONALD 19.85 39.7 18NZL08 (Lake Kereta)
26 NZL1179 Edward Swasbrook 19 20.3 19NZL12 (Williams Lake) 17.7 18NZL22 (Auckland)
27 NZL712 Nick BAKKER 16.3 32.6 18NZL19 (Wanganui)
28 NZL1154 Aidan PETERSON 15.8 16.3 18NZL09 (Lake Kereta) 15.3 18NZL12 (Auckland)
29 NZL1175 Sam Jupe 13.95 14.9 19NZL12 (Williams Lake) 13 18NZL25 (Auckland)
30 NZL1194 Ricus Van Zeil 9.75 19.5 19NZL15 (Lake Hood)
31 NZL1184 Zak Bainbridge 5.3 10.6 19NZL09 (Lake Hood)
32 NZL1216 Quinn Jansen 5.25 10.5 19NZL09 (Lake Hood)
33 NZL1166 Luke RUNCIMAN 5.25 10.5 19NZL22 (Piarere)
34 NZL713 Ron BAKKER 4.6 9.2 19NZL23 (Wanganui)