Jump Scores

ID Skier ID Name Division Tournament Round Score Links
1 7092 NZL1051 Christopher LINCOLN M 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 2 47.2 All Scores
2 7091 NZL1051 Christopher LINCOLN M 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 1 46.4 All Scores
3 7106 NZL1041 Mitchell WILLIAMS B 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 3 39.3 All Scores
4 7093 NZL1178 Georgia Luxford JG 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 1 9.9 All Scores
5 7094 NZL1178 Georgia Luxford JG 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 2 10.7 All Scores
6 7095 NZL1178 Georgia Luxford JG 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 3 12.1 All Scores
7 7096 NZL1064 Zac SHIRLEY B 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 2 38.3 All Scores
8 7097 NZL1064 Zac SHIRLEY B 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 3 38.5 All Scores
9 7098 NZL1128 Josh WAINWRIGHT JB 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 1 15.4 All Scores
10 7099 NZL1128 Josh WAINWRIGHT JB 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 2 13.6 All Scores
11 7105 NZL1041 Mitchell WILLIAMS B 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 2 39.9 All Scores
12 7104 NZL1041 Mitchell WILLIAMS B 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 1 40 All Scores
13 7103 NZL1192 Jack Williams JB 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 3 0 All Scores
14 7102 NZL1192 Jack Williams JB 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 2 0 All Scores
15 7101 NZL1192 Jack Williams JB 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 1 0 All Scores
16 7100 NZL1128 Josh WAINWRIGHT JB 19NZL02 (Williams Lake) 3 15.2 All Scores
17 7075 NZL949 Hugh DONALDSON OpeM 19S135R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 1 54.2 All Scores
18 7074 NZL949 Hugh DONALDSON OpeM 19S160R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 1 51.8 All Scores
19 7073 NZL950 George DONALDSON OpeM 19S135R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 1 48.9 All Scores
20 7072 NZL950 George DONALDSON OpeM 19S160R (Lake Grew, Polk City (Fluid)) 1 51.2 All Scores
21 7071 NZL950 George DONALDSON U21M 19CHI20 (Shalom Park Edmonton) 1 48.6 All Scores
22 7070 NZL949 Hugh DONALDSON U21M 19CHI20 (Shalom Park Edmonton) 1 51.2 All Scores
23 7069 NZL1076 Taine GIBSON U21M 19CHI20 (Shalom Park Edmonton) 1 51.2 All Scores
24 7068 NZL950 George DONALDSON OpeM 19IWWF02 (Putra Jaya Lake Malaysia) 1 48.1 All Scores
25 7067 NZL949 Hugh DONALDSON OpeM 19IWWF02 (Putra Jaya Lake Malaysia) 1 48.9 All Scores
26 7066 NZL803 Alex KING OpeM 19IWWF02 (Putra Jaya Lake Malaysia) 1 48.1 All Scores
27 7065 NZL704 Toni ATKINSON OpeF 19IWWF02 (Putra Jaya Lake Malaysia) 1 35.7 All Scores
28 7042 NZL1043 Lily MEADE OpeF 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 35.5 All Scores
29 7043 NZL1141 Emily MILNER G 18NZL25 (Auckland) 1 33 All Scores
30 7044 NZL1141 Emily MILNER G 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 32.7 All Scores
31 7045 NZL1141 Emily MILNER OpeF 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 32.1 All Scores
32 7046 NZL1121 Lydia MUNRO G 18NZL25 (Auckland) 1 18.2 All Scores
33 7047 NZL976 Chris SHAW SM1 18NZL25 (Auckland) 1 47.4 All Scores
34 7041 NZL1043 Lily MEADE U21W 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 37.2 All Scores
35 7040 NZL1043 Lily MEADE U21W 18NZL25 (Auckland) 1 34.5 All Scores
36 7039 NZL1057 Hunter MCKENZIE JB 18NZL25 (Auckland) 3 0 All Scores
37 7038 NZL1057 Hunter MCKENZIE JB 18NZL25 (Auckland) 1 0 All Scores
38 7037 NZL972 Connor MCCRACKEN M 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 46.5 All Scores
39 7036 NZL972 Connor MCCRACKEN M 18NZL25 (Auckland) 1 44.5 All Scores
40 7035 NZL972 Connor MCCRACKEN OpeM 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 43.9 All Scores
41 7033 NZL1138 Case MASTNEY-JENSEN G 18NZL25 (Auckland) 1 27.3 All Scores
42 7034 NZL1138 Case MASTNEY-JENSEN G 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 25.8 All Scores
43 7048 NZL976 Chris SHAW SM1 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 47.3 All Scores
44 7049 NZL1064 Zac SHIRLEY B 18NZL25 (Auckland) 1 26.5 All Scores
45 7064 NZL1041 Mitchell WILLIAMS JB 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 34 All Scores
46 7062 NZL315 Glen WILLIAMS SM2 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 27.2 All Scores
47 7061 NZL315 Glen WILLIAMS SM2 18NZL25 (Auckland) 1 26 All Scores
48 7060 NZL1040 Courtney WILLIAMS OpeF 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 32.1 All Scores
49 7059 NZL1040 Courtney WILLIAMS G 18NZL25 (Auckland) 2 34.6 All Scores
50 7058 NZL1040 Courtney WILLIAMS G 18NZL25 (Auckland) 1 32.4 All Scores